Annoying people….

Hallo to you all! I hope that your weekend began superb…mine well I wont complain BUT it sucks… It started yesterday.
I was training as usual at the girlsgym (which is in the same building as an usuall gym) while one dude came in and asked me “Can I train here?” I looked at him and said “No I don’t think so” then he response that he gonna train just a little bit in here and started to exercise…WTH?! After I was done and went to fix my drink he came after and started to chat…”It’s very bad signal in here…if you use a mobile or something like that” I really had enough of him so I said that I don’t come to the gym for talking on my phone, but to train! Then he started to find a lots of excuses…damn! I train on the girlsgym not cause it’s fun! I want to avoid jerks like that…and what happens? They come and start at the girlsgym too…how irritating can it be? Anyways after my workout I came home and ordered some kebab med rise… You gonna say “ya that’s a really good after workout food” but after a whole week eating tona I was soooo damn hungry on something tasty! So the evening passed by very easy BUT about 2 am my lovely neighbor started to party…seriously?! Doesn’t matter how handsome he is! tulles are same for everyone! So when I went up stairs and knocked on the doors…some of his friends oppened…and started to chat with me?! Wth is wrong with people? I was angry? And I wanted to sleep I didn’t give a crap if he was working together with him or he was his gf who likes to make herself look like a guy. So My friday sucks! Hope that saturday gonna be better…
Oh btw I realised why did I think that Amor Amor doesn’t smell as good as I thought. Well I used to connect smells to the situations in my life and suddenly I realised that I have been using Amor Amor before while I was living in Poland in a time which I would love to forget. Anyways For a while ago I decided to make a change in my life and Amor Amor (which really smells awesome) instead of remind me about the bad time in my life gonna be a smell of changing my life 🙂
Have a nice weekend guys!
Huggs!

Advertisements

Growing back :)

I’ve been at hairdresser for about one and a half month ago and My hairs already grow out about 2 cm!
I’m very happy about it cause I had a problem with My hairs in a long time…you know guys what i am talking about…hairs and bleaching isn’t the best combination 🙂
Anyways now it starts to grow as before or even faster!
Very happy about it!
image
Huggs

Change the schedule!

Today I was training first time after one month without BCCAA…damn how tired I was! And I was sweating like a pig haha 😛 It’s good to treat the body different so it doesn’t get used to products. Anyways I decided to change the training schedule too. I got inspired of Nathalia Melo. Damn she has an awesome butt! And I realise that I need to workout My butt more as well 😉 anyways in one of gymgrosistens newspapers she shared hers schedule so I’m going to try it 🙂
Mine gonna be a little different cause I don’t train on mondays…reason? Usually too busy. So My training week starts on Tuesday and finishes on saturday. Sunday and monday I have a break from the training!
image
Hope you guys have a training schedule too, it’s very important that when you go to the gym you know exactly what you gonna train! One more thing, don’t train same part of muscles every day! You are never gonna get some results in that way! Muscles after training needs time to regenerate! On the same gym as I is training a girl who was training breast 2 days in the road, I was asking her if she knows what muscle is she training and what is she thinking while she’s training same shit everyday? She didn’t seem to know what she’s really doing and she didn’t want to get any help either so…I don’t give a shit 😀 hers problem!
Have a nice evening guys!
Huggs

Love mondays!

So In Mondays I work 9:00-14:00 who wouldn’t love that?!
Today everyone thought I was looking totally different…everything cause I made My hairs straight…I don’t do it too often…it destroys hairs as hell…
image
And then I got wild…
image
Haha! Do I really look so diffrent with straight hairs?
Anyways I made some shopping! Bought some stuff for hairs and a new perfume. I took a little break with some snacks…
image
image
(If you wonder, yessssshhhhh redbull matches both of them, I couldn’t decide which one was better so I put both photos:D ) and by the way those new Green sour Yup are really tasty!
Anyways now I’m a bit confused. I used to use Gucci Rush 2 since 3 years back and today I decided to make a change 😛 but now I don’t know if it was right or wrong. I’m not sure if the smell is matching me?! In the store while I was trying it was smelling very good…I didn’t buy it right a way…I sprayed on my skin and went for a walk…and I thought that it was smelling good…now I don’t know anymore…I bought Amor Amor…
image
image
What do you guys think about this one?
Huggs

Finished my BCAA!

I must say that it’s a really good stuff!
I started to train arms with 5-6 kg and with BCAA I higher it to 10 kg free weights so it’s a really great kick for someone who loves to train and wants to improve the training all the time.
Anyways I was reading that it’s good to make a break between BCAA, I’m talking about around one month without my beloved product! The purpose of this break is that my kidneys needs to rest a bit 😉 but I’m seeing forward for buying a new one!
image
image
image
Huggs!

Forest? Why not!

A spontaneous trip to the forest haha, sometimes you can not find anything better to do 😛
Well I couldn’t, so together with one friend of mine we traveled to the forest, took a long walk around and got dirty haha 😀 it was raining yesterday and a little today, so everything around us was wet…but it was good anyways…any opportunity for being around the nature and for moving is good!
image
image
image
image
As you see I wasn’t prepared at all 😀 but I enjoyed it anyways! Damn the forest was smelling sooooo nice and fresh!
Hope you guys had a nice day!
Huggs

New whey!

Damn this week passed by soooo fast! I didn’t even realise that it’s friday today! I’m exhausted haha. I was training hard in the whole week, I finished that disgusting pear-vanilla protein powder and I ordered a new one! Chocolate flavour! And I must say that it’s the best flavour tills now…tastes good even with water!
So if you guys Wanna buy Starnutrition protein powder I definitely recommend chocolate flavour! Go for it! Here is the Link for it.
Huggs!